Fitness Classes Luton

We have fitness classes in Luton for all ages and levels of experience. Some of our fantastic fantastic classes in Luton include: Spin, TRX, Circuit Training, Hour of Power, Zumba, Kettlebells, Pump & Many more.Classes are included in our memberships. Classes are also available on a pay-as-you-go basis at £7 a class.

Active4less Booking App

 

Monday

Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach)
06:15 - 07:00 Myhiit zone (Studio 1)
07:15 - 08:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach)
09:00 - 10:00 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
09:50 - 10:30 Kick Boxercise (Hiit box)
10:00 - 10:45 Myhiit zone (Studio 1) Harry Attwood
11:15 - 12:00 Boogie Bounce (Boogie bounce)
12:30 - 13:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach)
12:30 - 13:00 Metafit (Functional zone)
17:15 - 18:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach)
17:30 - 18:15 Active Spin (Spin studio)
17:30 - 18:15 Ladies Weight Class (Studio 1)
18:15 - 19:00 Pilates Fitness (Studio 1)
18:30 - 19:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach)
18:30 - 19:15 Boogie Bounce (Boogie bounce)
18:30 - 19:15 Active Kettlebells (Functional zone)
19:00 - 20:00 Manny's Mash Up (Studio 1)
19:30 - 20:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach)

Tuesday

Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
06:15 - 07:00 Metafit (Studio 1)
06:30 - 07:00 HiitStep (Functional zone) Becky Spencer
07:15 - 08:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Becky Spencer
09:15 - 10:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
12:15 - 12:45 HIIT Box (Hiit box)
12:30 - 13:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
13:15 - 13:45 Dance Aerobics (Studio 1)
17:15 - 18:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
17:30 - 18:15 Active Spin (Spin studio) Natalie Charles
18:15 - 19:00 Legs, Bums & Tums (Studio 1) Natalie Charles
18:30 - 19:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Nicky Philips
19:00 - 20:00 Zumba (Studio 1) Paulina Zolowska

Wednesday

Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Becky Spencer
06:15 - 07:00 HIIT Box (Hiit box) Darren Attwood
07:15 - 08:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
09:15 - 10:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
09:45 - 10:30 Zumba (Studio 1) Becky Spencer
10:30 - 11:15 Boogie Bounce (Boogie bounce) Becky Spencer
12:30 - 13:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Becky Spencer
12:30 - 13:00 Myhiit zone (Studio 1) David John
17:15 - 18:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
17:30 - 18:15 Active Spin (Spin studio) Keith Connolly
17:45 - 18:15 Myhiit zone (Studio 1) Nicky Philips
18:15 - 18:45 Active Ab Blast (Studio 1) Keith Connolly
18:30 - 19:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Nicky Philips
18:30 - 19:00 Active Kettlebells (Functional zone)
19:00 - 19:15 Active Ab Blast (Functional zone)
19:00 - 20:00 Manny's Mash Up (Studio 1) Manny Mohammad

Thursday

Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Nicky Philips
06:15 - 07:00 Active Bootcamp (Functional zone) David John
07:15 - 08:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
09:15 - 10:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Nicky Philips
09:30 - 10:15 Active Spin (Spin studio) Henna Khan
12:00 - 13:00 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
13:15 - 13:45 Myhiit zone (Studio 1)
17:15 - 18:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
17:30 - 18:15 Active Spin (Spin studio) Keith Connolly
17:40 - 18:20 HIIT Box (Hiit box)
17:45 - 18:30 Boogie Bounce (Boogie bounce) Becky Spencer
18:30 - 19:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
18:30 - 19:00 Metafit (Functional zone)
18:30 - 19:30 Stretch and Relax (Studio 1) Keith Connolly
19:00 - 19:30 HiitStep (Boogie bounce)
19:30 - 20:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
19:30 - 20:30 Zumba (Studio 1) Paulina Zolowska

Friday

Time Activity Instructor
06:15 - 07:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
06:15 - 07:00 Myhiit zone (Studio 1) Nicky Philips
07:15 - 08:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Nicky Philips
09:15 - 10:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Nicky Philips
10:00 - 10:30 Active Spin (Spin studio) Keith Connolly
10:30 - 11:00 Active Ab Blast (Functional zone) Keith Connolly
12:00 - 13:00 Active Coach Session (Active coach) David John
13:15 - 13:45 Myhiit zone (Studio 1) Harry Attwood
17:15 - 18:15 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
18:15 - 19:00 HIIT Box (Hiit box) Harry Attwood
18:15 - 19:00 Kick Boxercise (Hiit box)

Saturday

Time Activity Instructor
08:30 - 09:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Becky Spencer
09:00 - 09:45 Active Spin (Spin studio)
09:30 - 10:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Becky Spencer
10:00 - 10:45 Myhiit zone (Studio 1) Harry Attwood

Sunday

Time Activity Instructor
08:30 - 09:30 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
09:00 - 09:40 HIIT Box (Hiit box) Darren Attwood
09:45 - 10:30 Active Spin (Spin studio) Henna Khan
10:00 - 11:00 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer
10:30 - 11:00 Club Pump (Studio 1) Henna Khan
13:00 - 14:00 Active Coach Session (Active coach) Ryan Spencer